ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 9599037
nr 959 9037
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist, landscape, signed, duk 35x44,
Oidentifierad konstnär, Landskap, signerad, duk 35x44
Condition: lagning
2000
SEK 1500
Monday May 4 2015
at 18:12:41
30/4 14:36:11